Skip to Primary Navigation Skip to Site Navigation Skip to Main Content All 3M.com Site Map
 3M Telecommunications Product Catalogue for Europe Solutions for Enterprise Networks 2. Fibre Cabling Systems Racks



Printer-friendly format Printer-friendly format Single-mode 9/125μm Optical Module
40395-507 30ret [click to enlarge]
with:
E2000-APC 8°, 12 Fibres (ref.no. 40395-511 30)
SC-APC 8°, 12 Fibres (ref.no. 40395-514 45)
SC-PC, 12 Fibres (ref.no. 40395-546 45)

3M Id : DE-6200-0694-5