Skip to Primary Navigation Skip to Site Navigation Skip to Main Content All 3M.com Site Map
 3M Telecommunications Product Catalogue for Europe Solutions for Access Networks 8. FTTx - Fibre Optics Connectivity Cable Assemblies 3M™ Multimode Patch Cords



Printer-friendly format Printer-friendly format SC-SC PATCHCORD, DUPLEX, MM 50/125 LSZH,1m BDBDB-AX0001 -3MID- DE010017437 103989447
Ref BDBDBAX100 Code 536042 Reseaux Telecom photos ch2 [click to enlarge]
SC-SC PATCHCORD

3M Id : DE-0100-1743-7